180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 250

19,323 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,461,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale MV i city best price

    Element logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    37,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Last Apartment Finished with Acs October City

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    ارخص شقة 134م بحديقة 100م ذا ادرس الشيخ زايد

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    130 متر واجهه وسط اول شارع من البوابة شارع سكنى .

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,100,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Apartment Finished with Acs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    90,960 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,130,000 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 2B finished ready to delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    50,294 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,329,000 EGP

    3bed apartment ready to move mountain view icity

    Element logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    39,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Best Price 3Beds Apt 195 sqm RTM & Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    95 sqm

    38,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,973,500 EGP

    استديو للبيع دور سابع ابراج زد الشيخ زايد متشطب

    Aura, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    90,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Ashgar City 136m+ Garden 12-Year Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    380,000 EGP

    AC FINISHED APARTMENT IN KARMA KAY ZAYED DP 380 K

    The Way logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    5,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    133 sqm

    41,353 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Apartment 175m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,472,549 EGP

    Apartment With Garden ,Special Price and Location

    why solutions logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    47,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    FINISHED+AC'S APARTMENT IN KARMA KAY ZAYED DP 380K

    The Way logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    5,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    3Bed Ready Apartment in ZED Towers Wide View

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Mountain View iCity October 160 Sqm Core and Shell

    Element logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BD Ready To Move FullyFinished+ACs+kitcheى

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    6th Apartment for sale in Palm Parks Compound

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Cairo Gate for sale with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    112,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Garden Apt 130m with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Apt for Sale in ZED Towers Sheikh Zayed

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,269,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment In Ashgar City RTM Over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    50,223 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer For Sale Apartment Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    112 sqm

    116,964 EGP/sqm