180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 243

19,205 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 500K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    3,267 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in iCity October under market

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt 120 msq RTM Double Garden at Kayan (Badreldin)

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    985,550 EGP

    Down Payment 985K, Monthly 47K, Total 11 Million

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    8,145 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع123متر كمبوند Elysiumبتسهيلات تصل 10 سنين

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    51,626 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,567,000 EGP

    iCity 145 meters, immediate delivery

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    38,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    985,550 EGP

    Down Payment 985K, Monthly 47K, Total 11 Million

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    8,145 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER!! UNDER THE MARKET PRICE

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    92,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 500K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    3,267 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,780,800 EGP

    178 sqm in Beta Residence with Greek View

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    49,330 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment soon delivery old price in Sheikh Zayed.

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    22,935 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    140m apartment in iCity October under market

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    38,928 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,565,000 EGP

    iCity Apartment for Sale Semi-finished 150 sq m 3

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,100 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Village West by Dorra Group

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    73,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل توتال شقة للبيع فى فاى سوديك نيو زايد

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m² iCity October, lowest price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Where Style Meets Smart Investment

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    98,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 500K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    3,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع123متر كمبوند Elysiumبتسهيلات تصل 10 سنين

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    51,626 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    985,550 EGP

    Down Payment 985K, Monthly 47K, Total 11 Million

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    8,145 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment View Zed Park In Zed Towers

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    23,391 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    985,550 EGP

    Down Payment 985K, Monthly 47K, Total 11 Million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    8,145 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment soon delivery old price in Sheikh Zayed.

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    22,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment soon delivery old price in Sheikh Zayed.

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    22,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    ground + garden apartment for sale in Kayan

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    40,689 EGP/sqm