180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 131

19,205 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 803 مساحة 165م استلام فوري فيو مفتوح

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment 153m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    29,605 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    For sale: Hotel-finished 3-bedroom apartment with

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    58,955 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 3-Beds 170 sqm In Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    70 sqm

    104,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment - for sale - Garden Hills

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,440,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن للبيع بأفضل سعر بقلب زايد القديمة

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    116 sqm

    29,655 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ارضي بمساحة 170م + 130م جاردن فيو مفتوح مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,171,322 EGP

    Finished apartment at a great price in Badya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    29,892 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment ready to move + garden

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة 180 م مسلسل 2 علي رئيسي البوابة حدائق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,440,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقة بجاردن بكمبوند كامل الخدمات

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    116 sqm

    29,655 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,193,000 EGP

    High-End Furniture - Kitchen Appliances & A/C's

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    61,286 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,206,549 EGP

    apartment 121m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    43,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,081,999 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In MV iCity 150 m october

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,546 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,095,000 EGP

    Apartment with a panorama view overlooking Phase 1

    Roots Development logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    41,011 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Licensed apt + master BR – easy payment plan

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    47,286 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن 145 متر و جاردن 120 متر

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,106,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in O west 177 m

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    177 sqm

    28,847 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,439,999 EGP

    شقة بجاردن كاملة المرافق في أفضل مناطق بزايد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    116 sqm

    29,655 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,683,000 EGP

    Resale 2 BR Apartment l Direct on Central Park

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    32,026 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 102m for sale vye sodic -prime location

    The Polygon logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,230,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to the Nile River Project

    Roots Development logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    56,758 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقتك 155 متر استلام فوري

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale In Badya

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    41,258 EGP/sqm