80 sqm Apartments for Sale in El Kawther District, Hurghada, page 4

641 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,106,880 EGP

    Own 1BR 64 sqm in Kawther with aqua park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    64,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,403,120 EGP

    Book a studio 38 sqm in Kawther view pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    63,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,857,640 EGP

    Book 1BR 61 sqm view pool prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    63,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,769,227 EGP

    Own 1BR 74 sqm smart design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    50,935 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Invest 1BR 50 sqm strong deal

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,271,000 EGP

    Own studio 31 sqm prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,340,000 EGP

    Own studio 60 sqm by airport with pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,064,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 48 sqm by airport with gym

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,333,000 EGP

    Book studio 31 sqm best price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,580,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 60 sqm with kids area

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,580,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 60 sqm near Sheraton

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,652,000 EGP

    Own 2BR 68 sqm near malls

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,404,000 EGP

    Invest studio 36 sqm guaranteed ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,404,000 EGP

    Book studio 36 sqm view street near Carrefour

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,064,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 48 sqm view pool near marina

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,800 EGP

    Affordable Pool View Studio Hurghada 36K €

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    50,017 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,040,000 EGP

    High ROI Pool-View Studio – Invest Now

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Smart Investment & Modern living in Elkawther

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Paradise Awaits: Private Beach & Lagoons at Home

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,009,706 EGP

    Studio in Kawther District Pool View for €32,411

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    52,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,873,258 EGP

    Own Beachfront Studio with 3-Year Installments

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    64,554 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,263,771 EGP

    Cash Deal: Pool-Front Studio in Hurghada Heights

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    32,339 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,726,350 EGP

    Affordable Hurghada Studio Investment

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    53,948 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,356,000 EGP

    Invest in a 38m studio near the tourist promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,159,520 EGP

    52m, pool view, steps from the tourist promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    60,760 EGP/sqm