80 sqm Apartments for Sale in El Kawther District, Hurghada, page 16

641 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    75m Mark practical daily living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    50m Mark simple elegant living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,763,000 EGP

    Cozy hotel-style studio for sale in Kawther

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,190,198 EGP

    Apt in prime promenade location, delivery 2026

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    61,349 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,279,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom apartment in Kawther, competitive price

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,870,000 EGP

    “41 sqm Studio for Sale in the Touristic Promenade

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,408,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom apartment for sale in Mamsha with15% off

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    “48 m² Studio for Sale in a Seafront Project on th

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    82,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,892,000 EGP

    Cozy studio in Mamsha Infront of airport for sale

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,677,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Airport Resort, Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    41,925 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,408,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom apartment for sale beside the airport!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    In the heart of promenade 75 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Your right investment Area in grand rock 60 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,299,940 EGP

    Strong investment chance Area 63 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,552,000 EGP

    Invest now on promenade View pool 48 QSM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,870,000 EGP

    Close to all services View pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,350,025 EGP

    In the most vibrant area Area 63 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    53,175 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Prime promenade location View pool 75 QSM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,459,960 EGP

    Luxury life on promenade Area 70 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    49,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,740,000 EGP

    Live true luxury View sea 60 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    79,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Units in various sizes Area 40 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,350,025 EGP

    Unique swimming pools Area 63 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    53,175 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,580,000 EGP

    Own your unit now Area 43 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Spaces start from 48 sqm View pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,630,000 EGP

    Everything you need in grand rock Area 66 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm