100 sqm Apartments for Sale in El Kawther District, page 28

793 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,375,000 EGP

    Full services for daily comfort 75 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,862,000 EGP

    Own a 53m unit in Al Kawthar - Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,375,000 EGP

    Gym spa for active lifestyle 75 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Green spaces calm atmosphere 63 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    50,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,470,000 EGP

    High-speed internet security 41 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    60,243 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,460,000 EGP

    Selected units with sea view 70 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    49,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,132,000 EGP

    Invest in a 58m unit overlooking the pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,762,000 EGP

    Own 66 sqm Apartment at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,465,000 EGP

    Your Chance for 95 sqm at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,136,000 EGP

    Your Chance for 88 sqm at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,554,000 EGP

    Book 99 sqm Apartment at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,630,000 EGP

    Own 66 sqm Apartment at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,752,000 EGP

    Book 99 sqm Apartment at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,248,000 EGP

    Own a 58m² studio directly opposite the airport

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,762,000 EGP

    Your Chance for 62 sqm at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    60,677 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Book 95 sqm Apartment at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,968,000 EGP

    Own your unit in Mark Al Kawthar Heart 53 m²

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,928,000 EGP

    88 SQM Apartment in Mark with Resort Facilities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,802,000 EGP

    98 SQM Apartment in Mark Resort Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,912,000 EGP

    In Al Kawthar on Airport Road 52 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,459,000 EGP

    Strategic location near everything 91 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,136,000 EGP

    At the center of services life 56 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,080,000 EGP

    Minutes from airport downtown 55 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,204,000 EGP

    Ideal address to live invest 38 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,135,000 EGP

    Modern project with luxury touch 55 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm