100 sqm Apartments for Sale in El Kawther District, page 18

793 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,564,000 EGP

    66m Mark ideal comfortable living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    66 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,564,000 EGP

    66m Mark modern practical design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    66 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    88m Mark comfortable living prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,915,000 EGP

    53m Mark investment Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    88m Mark everything around you

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    58m Mark near airport city living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,606,000 EGP

    98m Mark view full services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,606,000 EGP

    98m Mark apartment airport road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,915,000 EGP

    53m Mark gym spa aqua park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    58m Mark all services in one place

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,752,000 EGP

    88m Mark full facilities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,752,000 EGP

    88m Mark near banks hospitals

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,802,000 EGP

    98m Mark comfortable space prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,802,000 EGP

    98m Mark everything around you

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    75m Mark calm comfortable living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,554,000 EGP

    99m Mark luxury living prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,554,000 EGP

    99m Mark everything nearby

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    75m Mark all services nearby

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    75m Mark balanced comfortable living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    50m Mark smart investment start

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    75m Mark practical daily living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    50m Mark simple elegant living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,763,000 EGP

    Cozy hotel-style studio for sale in Kawther

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,190,198 EGP

    Apt in prime promenade location, delivery 2026

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    61,349 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,279,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom apartment in Kawther, competitive price

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm