Apartments On Red Bricks For Sale in El Katameya Compounds

31 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 122m in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    26,229 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقتك 152م في زهراء المعادي قدام نادي وادي دجلة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 214 smq For sale in kattameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    214 sqm

    21,495 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in The Brooks, opposite Stone Res

    Remax The Address logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,784,540 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in The Brooks NEWCAIRO

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,105 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate - Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    25,409 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,586,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سرايات القطامية 250م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,346 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,380,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 107m in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    107 sqm

    22,242 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 108 m for sale in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    21,296 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 214 smq For sale in kattameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    214 sqm

    21,028 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    2 BDR apartment with front view in kattameya gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    31,379 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130m in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 95smq For sale in kattameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Katameya Gate with Lake View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    37,647 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Sarayat Katameya Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    125 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    85 sq m semi-finished apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    135m Apt for Sale in Sarayat El Katameya Compound

3

    1

    135 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه 85م بقطاميه جيت على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه بقطاميه جيت على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقه تكملت اقساط 87م وجهه غرفتين فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Katameya Gate, on the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل في كمبوند قطاميه جيت علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    بكمبوند قطاميه جيت اول طريق السخنه شقه لقطه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    20,430 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 107

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    19,626 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند قطاميه جيت على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    20,967 EGP/sqm

2