180 sqm Apartments for Sale in El Katameya, page 7

948 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,620,709 EGP

    Apartment with two facades VIP view and finisded

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    10,004 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو 65م ريسيل فى لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,960,000 EGP

    Own a Semi-Finished Apartment in One Katameya

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    33,258 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 87م وجه في قطامية جيت علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Prime apt, open lagoon view, best spot in compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,800 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 87م تكملت اقساط فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment Katameya Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 135 meters in One Katameya, front view

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    35,925 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    998,270 EGP

    Apartment 126m with two facades and a double view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    7,922 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,298,400 EGP

    last unit ready to move with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    139,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,298,400 EGP

    last unit ready to move with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    139,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,830,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to Katameya Heights Only5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    60,068 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in New Cairo Over 4 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartments in The Brooks 2Y Delivery best Loc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,360 EGP

    استوديو72متر في مشروع قطامية جيت اول طريق القطامية

    One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    37,505 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,423,400 EGP

    استوديو 42 متر بمقدم 121.170 علي طريق الدائري ..

    One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    42 sqm

    57,700 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 137m in one Kattameya, front view

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    137 sqm

    33,576 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in katameya gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع علي دائري المعادي في وان قطامية ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    32,098 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    غرفه للبيع علي دائري المعادي في قطامية جيت ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    21,093 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    غرفه للبيع علي دائري المعادي في قطامية جيت ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في قطامية جيت علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,602,000 EGP

    Furnished 135m Apartment + ACs, 3 Years plan.

    The Map Investments logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    41,496 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,890,500 EGP

    Ready 3BR Apartment, Great Price, 3Years plan.

    The Map Investments logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,650 EGP/sqm