90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 161

4,508 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,444,400 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    50,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كاش بدجلة لاند مارك في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدة بإطلالة لاجون في مشروع «ود»

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,933,280 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,933,280 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,933,280 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,544,380 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كاش بدجلة لاند مارك في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو 45م مدينتى بتسهيلات 10 سنوات متشطب

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,444,400 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,544,380 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,444,400 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,544,380 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كاش بدجلة لاند مارك في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,944,280 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    40,892 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,444,400 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai – Prime Investment, 65 sq

    clear scope logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    33,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,299,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale with a monthly i

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    47,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,614,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale, immediate occupancy

    Closer logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    45,859 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,544,380 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,171,400 EGP

    1BR Apartment for Sale in R8 - New Capital City

    The Map Investments logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    31,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio/sale MARASEM FIFTH SQUARE FULLY FURNISHED

    Home Destination logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    135,416 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Resale studio apartment for sale in installments

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    31,410 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,933,280 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    شالية دجلة لاند مارك في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm