80 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 96

3,185 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    An 80 sqm apartment in My City for sale, installme

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    For sale: Fully finished studio next to Sodic East

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    86,315 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,444,400 EGP

    The lowest price in Nasr City اقل سعر في مدينه نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Resale Lowest Price In The Market Limited Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    80,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    للبيع بتسهيلات فى السداد استديوفى مدينتىB8موقع جيد

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    71,093 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on the iconic tower in Palm Hil

    Catchers investment logo image

    New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    29,113 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    عاين واستلم شقتك كامل التشطيب فوري بكمبوندTaj City

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو 65م للبيع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في التجمع الخامس مقدم 2% فقط

    إبداع logo image

    Rawaq Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الشروق متشطبة الترا سوبر لوكس بموقع

    إبداع logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه 73 متر دايركت علي طريق السويس

    إبداع logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    49,315 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى التجمع الخامس بموقع مميز بمقدم 2%

    إبداع logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو55م غرفه حمام مطبخ استلام فوري م.نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale next to AUC in The Icon, DP 300K

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,444,400 EGP

    The lowest price in Nasr City اقل سعر في مدينه نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,933,280 EGP

    The lowest price in Nasr City اقل سعر في مدينه نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    One-bedroom apartment for sale in the New Capital

    Held Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,053,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with a down payment of 505,000,

    Closer logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    73,231 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio 78m in Rehana Avenue

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في طريق السويس, مدينة القاهرة الجديدة

    إبداع logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,933,280 EGP

    The lowest price in Nasr City اقل سعر في مدينه نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm