80 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 92

3,185 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,847,213 EGP

    View Direct on the Lake 51 sq m Studio

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    36,219 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    59m Studio for Sale B6 Madinaty Ground Floor Park

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ستديو رائع بمدينة المستقبل بكومباوند بلومفيلدز

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    75 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio 78m in Rehana Avenue,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,810,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden for sale directly

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    36,938 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,098,000 EGP

    BEST STUDIO IN COMPOUND WITH 0DP AND 12EQYAL INS

    Feeds logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    39,584 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    The Best Deal in Nasr City أفضل صفقة فى مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    ستديو 71 متر استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    21,126 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي 79م فيو مفتوح B12 بجوار الخدمات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    40,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع في مدينه نصر في دجله لاند مارك ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,933,280 EGP

    The Best Deal in Nasr City أفضل صفقة فى مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه بالفرش والاجهزه للبيع ارضي بجاردن فرصه نادره

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    58,974 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale:Partially Equipped 2-BR Apartment–Zamalek

    Remax Style logo image

    Ismail Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale with installments over 8 years

    Held Real Estate logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for immediate occupancy in Sarai

    Closer logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    73,188 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Charming 1-Bedroom Apartment, Zamalek

    Remax Style logo image

    Ismail Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Privado Studio Low Down Payment Easy Installments

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    56,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Charming 1-Bedroom Apartment - Zamalek

    Remax Style logo image

    Ismail Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نصر بجوارحي الواحه ومحور المشير

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,142,000 EGP

    Own your unit now with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    35,700 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ستوديو استلام ٢٠٢٦- متشطب بالتكيفات و المطبخ

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm