80 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 105

3,185 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, resale, one room, in Degla Lan

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 65 متر في لوميشن مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديوا 65 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Rooftop Apartment for Sale – Nasr City, Makram Ebe

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Emtedad Makram Ebeid St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,438,850 EGP

    Studio For Sale – Orla Residence New Cairo

    Bond & Key logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    33,408 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 55 متر في لوكيشن ممز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    22,151 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, resale, one room, in Degla Lan

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    16,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ريسيل غرفه في دجله لاندمارك في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كاش بدجلة لاند مارك في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,055,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City with only 505K DP

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    87,155 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقه 79 متر بسعر لا يقارن اقل من تلت سعر الشركه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    19,620 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, resale, one room, in Degla Lan

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Immediate receipt studio in installments

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقه 80 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    20,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Resale in Degla Landmark, Na

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    22,151 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    78 m² apartment in Madinaty for sale, cash, on the

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    55,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه 65 متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    استوديوا 57 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 55 متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه 72 متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديوا 55 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, resale, one room, in Degla Lan

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,933,280 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,640,000 EGP

    Studio/garden/sale/Sarai/future city/

    Home Destination logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm