80 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 103

3,185 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,223,517 EGP

    Apartment 70m Fully finished for sale in Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    60,335 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    عاين واستلم شقتك كامل التشطيب فوري بكمبوندTaj City

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,685,000 EGP

    Finished garden apart.. with installment up to 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    77,876 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi Ring R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,025,000 EGP

    Own your 1 bedroom apartment in Fifth Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Riverton, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    91,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,667,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in New Capital +over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    41,671 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,965,600 EGP

    شقق للبيع كاش بدجلة لاند مارك في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    فرصتك معنا اليوم امتلك شقه 79م عقد قديم بb12

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    37,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,444,400 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,933,280 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,953,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished apartment for sale over 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    68,791 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Landmark, Nasr City, next to Al W

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Landmark, Nasr City, next to Al W

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Own a 69 sqm apartment with only 5% down payment

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    81,159 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,444,400 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع كاش بدجلة لاند مارك في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    16,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,444,400 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,499,999 EGP

    ببيع شقتي استلام فوري و كاملة التشطيب في Taj City

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقتك جاهزه للسكن كاملة التشطيب ف كمبوند تاج سيتي

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    22,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,965,600 EGP

    شقق للبيع كاش بدجلة لاند مارك في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Landmark, Nasr City, next to

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    22,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Landmark, Nasr City, next to Al W

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm