70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 3

2,104 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Luxury studio with a stunning view in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,414,000 EGP

    67 sqm Apartment for Sale in Noor Smart City

    Isis logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Finished+ACs At Launch Price-5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Youth Housing facing Banafsaj 6

    El Hefny Group logo image

    South Youth Housing, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,675,000 EGP

    Studio with Roof for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    109,426 EGP/sqm

  • Central Water Residences

    Launch price:

    5,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Hyde Park Central

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,442,570 EGP

    Studio Privado Madinaty Garden View Immediate Deli

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    99,116 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو في مدينتي – B8 – مجموعة 86 - 46 متر

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    80,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Studio with installments up to 3 y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Ground floor studio, ready for immediate occupancy

    S signature logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    53,061 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Price reduced for quick sale. Finished studio apar

    S signature logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    53,061 EGP/sqm

  • Vie Collective

    Launch price:

    9,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio With Garden Fully Finished

studio

    1

    69 sqm

    50,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    70m apt near airport Kempinski last chance deal

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    485,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment by City Edge in Launch Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    68 sqm

    7,132 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    limited offer: apartement prime location new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,587,525 EGP

    Luxury Apt Wide View Prime Location Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    108,393 EGP/sqm

  • Sira

    Launch price:

    3,100,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    miqaat development
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,810,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden, ready to move - taj

    ERE logo image

studio

    1

    61 sqm

    62,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment for sale in city gate with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai S2

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • Sapphire Golf Residences

    Launch price:

    13,160,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment fully Finished for Sale New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Taj City Madinet Masr Studio+Garden for sale Ready

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    60,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished With installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    148,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 BR With DP 150K Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,240,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Lowest Price&Prime Location

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    52,093 EGP/sqm

  • New Garden City

    Launch price:

    3,952,500 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds