120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 18

1,085 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م كليوباترا (ش بورسعيد )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 116 م سيدي جابر ( مساكن الضباط )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    39,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م ميامي (ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 105 م سموحه (ش بهاء الدين الغتوري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mohamed Bahaa Al Din Al Ghouri St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale110m in Mostafa Kamel

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 120 م بـــ ميامي

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Montazah

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Montaza Palace, Al-Montaza Palace, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 96 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    49,479 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 119 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 85 م ميامى (متفرع من خالد بن الوليد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    28,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م جليم ( خطوات من البحر )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - متفرع من بوالينو

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Bawalino, Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in Smouha Ultra super lux finishing

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    40,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 116 م مصطفي كامل (عمارات الظباط)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 105 م سيدي بشر (ش محمد نجيب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 110m in Mandara Steps from Sea

    Inspire Homes logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    24,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 m (Palm Hills Alexandria).

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م الشاطبي (ش سوتر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 80 م سموحة الجديدة

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    للبيع شقـــة 108م في سموحــة سكــاي لايــن

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 115m Smouha (Hilton Street).

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    25,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 119m – Smouha – Al-Fayrouz

    Next Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    33,613 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 100m – El Asafra Bahri

    Next Estate logo image

    El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,767,000 EGP

    Open plaza view steps from the club fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 120m in Mandara Second Row Sea

    Inspire Homes logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm