100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 17

413 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    45 خلف جاد ثاني نمرة من البحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Hassan Kamel Street, El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    المندره ثالث نمره من البحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Edress St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100م الإبراهيمية ( خطوات من البحر )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شارع مصطفى كامل الرئيسى

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى سابا باشا خطوات للبحر وتراة بوضوح

    RCR for real estate logo image

    Yousry Kamha St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    For sale, Sidi Gaber, Ibn Wassif Street .

    Ibn Wasif Shah St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,764 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    سموحة خطوة من كوبرى الابراهيمية

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 90 m Smouha (Ismail Siri st.)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ismail Serry St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 90 m Al-Mamoura Al-Shatea

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Corniche Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 90 m Al-Syouf

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Shaheed Mostafa Shaaban St., Seyouf, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    18,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 90 m sidi beshr (Mohamed Naguib

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 100m Asafra (Gamal Abd El-Nasser St.)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser St., El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment Suitable as a clinic

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    14,534 EGP/sqm