100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 15

413 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م سيدى بشر ( محمد نجيب على البحر)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    El Gaish Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م كفر عبده ( ش ابراهيم راجي)

    Next Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 100 م جليم ( خطوات من ش ابوقير )

    Next Estate logo image

    Gleim Square, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Facilities 5years Parking Spot

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م سبورتنج (جانبي بحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90م المندرة بحرى - خطوات من البحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Fully open view including a garage

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Hafez Ibrahim St., Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    28,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90م الإبراهيمية ( ش لاجيتيه )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Lageteh St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    For sale Smouha (100m) El Nasr Street .

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100م سموحة ( خطوات من نادي سموحة )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    For sale, a 100 m apartment - Smouha - El Taawoney

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 96 m - Smouha - Al Taawuniyat

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م , سيدي جابر

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م المندرة ( ش التلمساني )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 100م , ( السيوف)

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Wadi Al Melook St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م سبورتنج (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 80م جناكليس - شارع ذو الفقار

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Zou Al Fekar St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100م لوران ( خطوات من البحر )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – سبورتنج – على البحر مباشرة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Kornish Square, Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    For sale, 90 sqm apartment - Maamoura - Sea view

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Al Maamoura El Balad, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    7,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م سموحة ( ش اسماعيل حلمي )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Ismail Helmy St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    29,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100م كليوباترا ( على الترام مباشرة )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    With an open view, steps from the sea

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 100م ميامي خطوات من البحر شارع رئيسي

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي مرتفع للبيع 100 م سبورتنج (جانبي بحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm