120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada | Property Finder Egypt, page 30

1,619 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,301,400 EGP

    In Al Ahyaa, own 67 qsm in Ibiza

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,676,800 EGP

    Comfort at IBIZA 104 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,119,500 EGP

    Own a 70m unit with a double view of the sea, pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,322,350 EGP

    Complete lifestyle 69 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    48,150 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Own a 57m chalet for a peaceful life by the sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Own 60m of practical space in a prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Unique design 57 sqm in Ibiza

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,520,920 EGP

    Calm location 62 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,903,360 EGP

    Book with direct view street area 96 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,745,000 EGP

    Charming view pool area 70 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,903,360 EGP

    Guaranteed investment 96 qsm in Ibiza

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,676,800 EGP

    Own a 96m panoramic sea view in Ibiza Bay

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Near all services 60 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,676,800 EGP

    Prime unit in el ahyaa 96 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,745,000 EGP

    Invest in calm 70 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,429,800 EGP

    Units with view sea area 69 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,062,000 EGP

    Coastal life 110 sqm in el ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,477,500 EGP

    Book best unit 65 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,105,900 EGP

    “Sea View Studio – ORO Beach Resort”

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    60,900 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,363,522 EGP

    One-bedroom apartment – ​​Street view, Laguna Reso

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    36,361 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,484,720 EGP

    Studio with Private beach access- ORO Beach resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    48,720 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,227,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Sea View | Oro Beach

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    80,300 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,320,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom family apartment for sale in a resort!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,753,750 EGP

    1 Bedroom Side Sea View | Oro

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    68,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,538,738 EGP

    شقه للبيه مساحتها 99 متر مربع غرفتين فالاحياء

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    99 sqm

    35,744 EGP/sqm