120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada | Property Finder Egypt, page 12

1,619 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 58sqm sea view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,129,125 EGP

    Your Dream Sea View Studio with Only 10% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    75,075 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,453,724 EGP

    Poolside Studio – Ibiza Bay Investment

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    47,187 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    SkyPool View Chalet Beachfront Luxury near ElGoun

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    79,459 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,173,400 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment Lagouna Hurghada Installments

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    35,260 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    Sea & Skypool view 1BR | Marvento, Al Ahyaa

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,317,700 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مقدم 20% فقط تقسيط 4 سنوات

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    46,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,432,050 EGP

    1BR Apartment Pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    70,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,914,480 EGP

    Beachfront 1 BDR Apartment with Sea & Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    62,920 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,676,800 EGP

    Invest 104m 2BR Pool Level with Amenities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,062,000 EGP

    Own Beachfront 2BR with Stunning Sea Access

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,477,500 EGP

    Buy a 65m Unit Pool & Sea with Landscapes

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,676,800 EGP

    Invest 96m 1BR Sea View with Resort Life

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,745,000 EGP

    Own 70m 1BR Pool & Sea with Full Services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Own 57m Sea View Studio with Beach Access

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Invest in 60m 1BR Prime Location & Facilities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,370,500 EGP

    Buy a unit with 70m 1BR Pool View with Green Areas

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    48,150 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,772,800 EGP

    Own 82m, 2BR with modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,054,850 EGP

    Direct pool view in a 101m, 2BR apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    69,850 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,420,800 EGP

    Own an 88m, 2BR apartment with attractive views

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,222,600 EGP

    Own a 98m, 2BR apartment and enjoy a private beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    73,700 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,043,400 EGP

    82m apartment, pool view in Marvento Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    73,700 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,643,100 EGP

    Apartment 63m, third floor, with practical design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    73,700 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    45m chalet, a great buying opportunity in Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    70,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,626,666 EGP

    104m with sea view - close to services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm