90 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October City, page 15

720 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    1Bed 80m With Best Location & Price Beside OWEST

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند دجله جاردنز ارضي بجاردن

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,094,705 EGP

    apartment fully finishing 30% Discount in badya

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    60,216 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Hadayek October - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90م في منطقة 90 فدان - المستثمرين

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,590,000 EGP

    للبيع 90 م شقة متشطبة في حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Hills

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Garden Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 80م كمبوند دجله بالمز سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 85م في حدائق أكتوبر - كمبوند المستثمري

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Ard Gameyet Al Mostasmereen, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 80م - كمبوند دجلة بالمز، معمار المرشدي،

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O West Orascom 84m

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment for sale on installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Club Hills Residence

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Club Hills

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Sale Palm Parks Palm Hill

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    79,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apart 0%DP Over 9Yrs Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    64,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,530,600 EGP

    Studio+roof at the lowest price with an open view

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    80,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 5% DP Apart Over 12Yrs Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    56,944 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    2BR apartment in Ashgar City October ready to move

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • Murooj

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Dar El Maghraby
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Al Murooj

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    One Bedroom Apartment at Hyde Park Sheikh Zayed

    TREX logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    87,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Full view of the Pyramids finished apartment

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Aeon Towers

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقة 80م للبيع كمبوند الرايات طريق الحي الإيطالي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in ECO West - 6 October Compounds - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 85م كمبوند ايكو ويست

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    18,235 EGP/sqm

  • Westdays

    Launch price:

    5,596,560 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Giza,6 October City,West days

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks, second floor

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Apt in Topkapi by Mall of Egypt, 2y, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استديو دبل غرفة وصالة للبيع في اكتوبر الحى الأول

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    lowest price studio for sale in Jazebiya Compound

    Master Key logo image

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقة 85 م بكمبوند باكتوبر

    sherwoods property logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    15,882 EGP/sqm

  • One33

    Launch price:

    4,445,705 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,One33

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds