60 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October City, page 6

132 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in AEON Towers – By Marakez

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    للبيع – ستوديو مميز في الحي الأول، أكتوبر

    Zayed Gate logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity FullyFinished Luxury Studio

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    144,067 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,769,000 EGP

    With a monthly installment of 13,000, you can own

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    29,483 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Studio with Roof for Sale in Palm Parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    102,545 EGP/sqm

  • Samaya Residence

    Launch price:

    1,035,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Nilestone Urban Development
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Samaya Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك نصف تشطيب في كمبوند بادية – بالم هيلز!

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في قلب كمبوند بادية – بالم هيلز

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • Solin

    Launch price:

    1,858,500 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 3 Beds

  • Hyde Park Signature

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • Beginnings

    Launch price:

    4,541,903 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    TBK Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • Westra

    Launch price:

    2,080,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Kastoria developments
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds