130 sqm Apartments for sale in 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, page 2

65 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,107,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime location within the compound

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    9,972 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished 115 sqm Apt with ACs DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt125m finished ready to move instalment in zayed

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ori Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in karma next to hyper one

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة 130 م - للبيع -بكومباوند دار مصر حدائق اكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    22,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,107,000 EGP

    fullyfinished apartment with kitchen inSheikhZayed

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    9,972 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment 147m with ACS - 9 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price,

    Master Key logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sheikh

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    45,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apt130m finished ready to move instalment in zayed

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند دار مصر – الحي 16

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,107,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with a kitchen

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    9,972 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dar Misr compound

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    76,434 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale -Dar Misr

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,107,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with a kitchen

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    9,972 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Distinguished Apartment for Sale,SuperLux Finishes

    Master Key logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,107,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime location within the compound

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    9,972 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment 147m with ACS - 9 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,107,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime location within the compound

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    9,972 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,107,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in primelocation in SheikhZayed

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    9,972 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive Fully Finished AP Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 115m – Master room – open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    36,086 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Licensed 130 sqm apartment for sale - Master room

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm