82 sqm Apartments for Sale in North Coast, page 4

238 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,942,904 EGP

    Own Studio for Sale Fully Finished - Hacienda West

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    106,813 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,271,875 EGP

    71sqm Luxury Studio | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    144,674 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,237,500 EGP

    Apartment 81sqm | Sea View | Best Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    101,697 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,302,500 EGP

    54sqm Luxury Studio | Prime View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    153,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    chalet with roof delivered with perfect location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • Mavi Village

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale 70 m Prime View In The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    205,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,045,848 EGP

    Studio For Sale 54 m with Great Price in The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    148,997 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,623,500 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 81m with Best Price in The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    143,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,169,109 EGP

    Apartment 51sqm | Best Price | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    120,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,749,000 EGP

    54m Apt | Sea View | Prime Location | The Gate

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    143,500 EGP/sqm

  • Botanica Town Ogami

    Launch price:

    16,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Ogami

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,478,953 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 71m, with Hot Deal In The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    147,590 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio 54sqm | Sea View | Hot Deal | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    120,370 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    51m Studio | Prime Location | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,610,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 1-Bed 65sqm - Very Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    55,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Your Chalet at D.O.S.E. Ras El Hekma with a Panora

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ray Chalets - DOSE

    Launch price:

    5,630,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in chalet with a sea view, fully fin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    237,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,725,000 EGP

    a fully finished studio in Seashore Ras Al Hekma

    Remax Jareed logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    118,846 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شاليه 41م استلام فورى سوبر لوكس فى زهره الساحل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    41 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,823,986 EGP

    Resale studio in Latin District at lowest price

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    40,927 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,452,991 EGP

    BR, 2BR & 3BR Units Available at the Lowest Market

    Homescout logo image

    Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    203,563 EGP/sqm

  • Jay Dose

    Launch price:

    10,824,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,578,642 EGP

    Lowest-priced apartment in Latin District, Alamein

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    36,318 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,792,749 EGP

    Luxury Studio 68m² in Latin District. Lowest Price

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    41,069 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,180,000 EGP

    69m Studio | Hot Deal |Prime View | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    46,086 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    707,846 EGP

    66sqm Studio | Lowest Price | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    10,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,120,256 EGP

    71sqm Apt | Best Price | Hot Deal | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    29,862 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi East

    Launch price:

    45,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 5 Beds