82 sqm Apartments for Sale in Noor City, page 2

81 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,378,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Noor City, 2nd floor, garden

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    53,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,480,000 EGP

    82m² apartment for sale in Nordtmg, booking 2023,

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    54,634 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 82م بمدينة نور حجز قديم بمقدم مميز

    MA Ville logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    52,439 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,121,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Noor City | Ta

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    46,582 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    82 sqm Ground Floor with Private Garden at Noor

    Premium

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Noor City 67 sqm with Private G

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    61,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,110,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Noor City 67 sqm Prime Location

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    46,417 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,579,000 EGP

    Studio for sale 67 sqm in Noor City installment

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    38,492 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor studio with garden in Noor City

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,770,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 81 sqm with 37 sqm garden

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    81 sqm

    58,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Studio for rent in Noor City, 67m, 2nd floor, inst

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    65,671 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,170,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Noor City with 13-year installm

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    47,313 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Noor City 67 sqm قث

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    43,283 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,530,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Noor City – Old Reservation

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    52,686 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Noor City – 67 sqm – Installmen

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    47,014 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,164,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 82 sqm in Noor City

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    50,780 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,167,450 EGP

    67m studio in Nour View City with an open view at

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    47,275 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,121,000 EGP

    Studio in Noor City 67m, reserved 2023, for sale i

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    46,582 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    اغتنم الفرصه بمدينه نور وامتلك شقه 82م فيو مميز

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    18,902 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,776,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Noor City – 81 sqm + 37 sqm

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    81 sqm

    58,962 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,414,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Installments – Noor City (Model

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    65,880 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,378,990 EGP

    استديو للبيع في مدينه نور حجز قديم بسعر لقطه اوفر

    Premium

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    35,507 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    فرصه نادره للبيع بمدينه نور استديو 67م عقد قديم

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    29,850 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,372,000 EGP

    فرصة لقطة – شقة 82م للبيع في مدينة نور

    MA Ville logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    53,317 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Noor City Area: 67 sqm + 35 sq

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    61,194 EGP/sqm