82 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 28

6,298 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,712,500 EGP

    75 sqm 2BR Pool View – Luxury Resort Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 63 sqm amid green landscapes

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    82m, 2BR apartment with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,511,200 EGP

    76 sqm 2BR – Smart & Functional Layout

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    60 sqm 1BR – Perfect for Living & Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,740,000 EGP

    79m, 2BR , second floor… open pool view

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 64 sqm in Mubarak 6 with street view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    52,343 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 64 sqm with strong return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    52,343 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 64 sqm near Hurghada Airport

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    52,343 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,531,500 EGP

    Book 1BR 81 sqm in calm Hurghada spot

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,551,000 EGP

    Book now 1BR 64 sqm near Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    55,484 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    62 sqm 1BR First Floor – Prime Lactation

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Book your 64 sqm unit at prime price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,392,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 61 sqm with smart layout

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    55,606 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,740,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 79m, next to Al-Aseel Hospital

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 69 sqm with street and pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,531,500 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 81 sqm full-service project

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    73m, 2BR apartment with a pool view in Iconic

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    73 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,777,500 EGP

    62 sqm 1BR – Ideal for Living & Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    125,443 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    53 sqm 1BR Garden – Peaceful Green Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    53 sqm 1BR – Smart Living Space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    136,861 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,392,000 EGP

    Book your 64 sqm unit in prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,725,800 EGP

    Apartment for sale behind Al-Aseel Hospital, 59m

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Own 2BR 76 sqm in Mubarak 6 with street view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,498,000 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 63 sqm in Hurghada heart

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    55,523 EGP/sqm