82 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 13

6,282 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1BR Finished with ACs - Prime Location

    Premium

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    84,146 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    1BR Prime Chalet with Pool View - Fully Finished

    Premium

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,519,000 EGP

    Beachfront unit only 15% down payment

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,914,000 EGP

    Chalet with Sky Pool & Sea View: Prime Beachfront

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    75,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lagoons & Private Beach Luxury Units on the Mamsha

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,762,500 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Aurora Palace Hur.

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,815,650 EGP

    1Bed Panoramic Sea View – Lavanda Beach, Hurghada

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    65,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,249,410 EGP

    high-end Al Dau Heights Studio Steps from Mamsha

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    60,705 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,005,413 EGP

    Buy 1Bed in Lagoona Hurghada | From EGP 2.5M 20%DP

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    30,852 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Prime Apt 80m² in Sahl Hasheesh, 5% Down Only

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    98,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,267,495 EGP

    studio apartment 45sqm garden view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    72,611 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,608,450 EGP

    1BR Apartment Landscape & street view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    65,835 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,447,320 EGP

    Studio 34Sqm directly on the pool

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,721,000 EGP

    1 BR Pool View 61m | Mark Resort

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,323,375 EGP

    شقة 63م بالممشي السياحي علي حمام السباحة مقدم 20%

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    68,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,979,900 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 77sqm pool view for sale

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    38,700 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,895,225 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view at La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    44,075 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    1 bedroom sea view apartment at Hayat Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,516,345 EGP

    1bedroo apartment 61sqm pool view for sale

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    57,645 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,175,000 EGP

    Riva Resort Hurghada Studio | Private Beach Access

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,609 EGP

    Ready Studio with Sea View in Scandic Resort

    Rook Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    77,369 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Modern Ground Apartment with Garden in Makadina

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    101,351 EGP/sqm