First Sale8Apartment2,392,000 EGPResort Living: 1BR Near Airport & PromenadePrincess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea 1 1 52 sqm 46,000 EGP/sqm
First Sale16Apartment3,127,476 EGPSecure Your Studio | Beach Access in HurghadaAl Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea studio 1 57 sqm 54,868 EGP/sqm
First Sale11Apartment3,040,614 EGPHurghada Studio: 3-Min Walk to Sea + 4Yr PlanAtalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea studio 1 52 sqm 58,473 EGP/sqm
First Sale13Apartment3,724,965 EGP1 Bedroom Pool View | MamshaPrincess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea 1 1 59 sqm 63,135 EGP/sqm
First Sale18Apartment3,239,000 EGPStudio sea view - Green Contract- EL MamshaPremiumPrincess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea studio 1 45 sqm 71,977 EGP/sqm
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20276Makadi HeightsLaunch price:11,000,000 EGPPayment Plan: 10Developed byRed Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights1 - 5 Beds
First Sale15Apartment2,745,000 EGPStudio Pool view in hurghada promenadePremiumArabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea studio 1 45 sqm 61,000 EGP/sqm
First Sale12Apartment5,059,192 EGPStudio 53Sqm Side Sea View with Private beachPremiumArabia Azur Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea studio 1 53 sqm 95,456 EGP/sqm
First Sale8Apartment3,465,000 EGPstudio apartment 41sqm sky poo viewAl Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea studio 1 41 sqm 84,512 EGP/sqm
First Sale5Apartment4,060,000 EGP1bedroom apartment 58 sqm sea&pool view for saleAl Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea 1 1 58 sqm 70,000 EGP/sqm
First Sale13Apartment5,270,000 EGPApt with private beach & sea view, 5-year planAl Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea studio 1 62 sqm 85,000 EGP/sqm
New projectReady4Wadi JebalLaunch price:Coming soonPayment Plan: 10Developed byRed Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Wadi Jebal2 - 3 Beds
First Sale6Apartment2,200,000 EGPستوديو للبيع مساحته 40 متر مربع فالهضبه الغردقهEl Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea 1 1 40 sqm 55,000 EGP/sqm
First Sale10Apartment2,648,925 EGPstudio apartment 45sqm pool view for salePremiumMarine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea studio 1 45 sqm 58,865 EGP/sqm
First Sale16Apartment3,161,508 EGPFlorenza Khamsin in Arabia road in hurghadaFlorenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea studio 1 50 sqm 63,230 EGP/sqm
First Sale21Apartment3,465,000 EGPChalet Sea & Sky Pool View | MarventoAl Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea studio 1 41 sqm 84,512 EGP/sqm
First Sale14Apartment8,000,000 EGP62m beachfront apt on promenade, 15% downPremiumPrincess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea 1 1 62 sqm 129,032 EGP/sqm
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20294Al Dau StrandLaunch price:8,241,000 EGPPayment Plan: 10Developed byRed Sea,Hurghada,Al Dau StrandStudio, 1 - 3 Beds
First Sale12Apartment5,824,000 EGPOwn a 1BR 64 sqm sqm in Magawish by lagoonMagawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea 1 1 64 sqm 91,000 EGP/sqm
First Sale12Apartment5,824,000 EGPBook 1BR 64 sqm sqm in Magawish by poolsMagawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea 1 1 64 sqm 91,000 EGP/sqm
First Sale12Apartment5,005,000 EGPBook your 55 sqm unit near Senzo MallMagawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea 1 1 55 sqm 91,000 EGP/sqm
First Sale12Apartment2,722,500 EGP55 sqm Pool View Studio with 20% Down PaymentEl Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea studio 1 55 sqm 49,500 EGP/sqm
First Sale12Apartment2,640,000 EGP60 sqm 1 Bedroom Apartment – Prime LocationEl Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea 1 1 60 sqm 44,000 EGP/sqm
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20266La CascataLaunch price:Coming soonPayment Plan: 50Developed byRed Sea,Marsa Alam,La CascataStudio, 1 - 3 Beds
First Sale10Apartment2,722,500 EGP55 sqm Studio – Modern Design & Smart InvestmentEl Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea studio 1 55 sqm 49,500 EGP/sqm
First Sale13Apartment3,245,000 EGP59 sqm 1BR First Floor – Comfortable Prime LivingEl Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea 1 1 59 sqm 55,000 EGP/sqm
First Sale9Apartment3,190,000 EGP58 sqm 1BR – Modern & Functional DesignEl Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea 1 1 58 sqm 55,000 EGP/sqm
First Sale11Apartment2,640,000 EGP60 sqm 1BR Mountain View – Peaceful Scenic LivingEl Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea 1 1 60 sqm 44,000 EGP/sqm
First Sale12Apartment2,277,000 EGP46 m Studio in the Heart of El hadaba with PooاEl Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea studio 1 46 sqm 49,500 EGP/sqm