65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 47

3,841 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,350,025 EGP

    Units start from 63 sqm luxury finish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    53,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,451,000 EGP

    57 sqm Apartment – Airport View with Full Amenitie

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,850 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,580,000 EGP

    60 sqm Apartment – 1 Bedroom with Pool View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,299,940 EGP

    Own now next to top hotels area 63 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    Own a 63m chalet with a mountain view in Majra

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,870,000 EGP

    With pool view enjoy coastal living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,173,000 EGP

    53 sqm Apartment – 1 Bedroom Modern Design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,542,000 EGP

    62 sqm Apartment – 1 Bedroom Spacious Layout

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,095,400 EGP

    64 sqm 1 bedroom street view ideal investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Invest in vibrant Hurghada - area 48 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,552,000 EGP

    Modern design smart space use

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,460,000 EGP

    60 sqm Apartment – 1 Bedroom with Prime View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    50 sqm Apartment – 1 Bedroom Practical Layout

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Pools and fun vibes for all

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,968,000 EGP

    48 sqm Apartment – 1 Bedroom with Pool View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,049,200 EGP

    63 sqm 1 bedroom ground floor easy access

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    48,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    With pool view enjoy full comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Steps from Marina and Sheraton St

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Own a 53m with garden in a full-service resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,740,000 EGP

    Own now in the most lively area

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    79,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,489,200 EGP

    53m Garden… Privacy and tranquility in Al Mouj

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    65,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,952,000 EGP

    Your unit with pool view elegant finish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,288,700 EGP

    62m, hotel room, a great start for investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    85,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,350,025 EGP

    Your right choice own 63 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    53,175 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,865,000 EGP

    Cozy 58 sqm Living with 17 sqm Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    49,396 EGP/sqm