65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 2

6,087 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,606,500 EGP

    One bed_Fully Finish_Install36 month_Green Contrat

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Al Rehab, commercia

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو باقل سعر للبيع امام الربوه فى الشيخ زايد

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,740,400 EGP

    Ready to Move Now! | 1BR Sea View | 30M Payment

    Rook Estate logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    53,733 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,444,145 EGP

    Pool & Sea View Studio Magawish Hurghada 39K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    42,879 EGP/sqm

  • Makadina

    Launch price:

    7,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinshed in Badya with 11K Monthly Inst

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinshed in Badya with 11K Monthly Inst

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Own your home at West Courts | pay over 12 years

    Morshedy Group logo image

    West Courts, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,830,260 EGP

    Studio For Sale In Florenza Khamsin - Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    67,387 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شاليه الأحلام بإطلالة تخطف الأنظار في بورتو جولف

    North Edge logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • Village De La Capitale

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    A great deal on an apartment in Sarai Compound, ne

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,127,476 EGP

    Private Beach Access | 57sqm Studio | 4 Year Plan

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    54,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,929,712 EGP

    Side Sea Studio AlAhyaa Hurghada 31K€

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    42,882 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,157,263 EGP

    Studio at La Bella Resort, Mamsha Promenade

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    61,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,115,000 EGP

    وحدات جاهزة للتملك في بورتو جولف الساحل الشمالي

    North Edge logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    60 sqm

    51,916 EGP/sqm

  • Mayan

    Launch price:

    6,370,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,525,086 EGP

    64 sqm Studio with Private Pool Terrace – Ready

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    55,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Administrative office, 61 Net - Mansheya, Orabi Sq

    Elite Groupe logo image

    El Mansheya, Hay El Gomrok, Alexandria

    2

    1

    61 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,988,600 EGP

    1BR Pool View | Heart of Hurghada | 4 Year Payment

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    48,993 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,240,300 EGP

    studio 50 Sqm pool view in LA GOUNA RESORT in HUR

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    44,806 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع مدينتي 65م فيومفتوح B8بجوار الخدمات

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • Marsa Baghush

    Launch price:

    15,703,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Shehab A. Mazhar
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Marsa Baghush

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 60 sq m, North Coast - Porto Golf

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,611,600 EGP

    Apartment with Mountain View – Selena Bay

    HPK logo image

    Selena Bay Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    78,162 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden View – Makadi, Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    57 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    ستوديو فندقي للبيع امام جامعه MAS

    كيان للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,371,818 EGP

    65m apt prime location with lowest dp Delivery 2 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    51,874 EGP/sqm

  • Sumou Boulevard

    Launch price:

    3,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Paragon Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Sumou Boulebvard

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds