65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt

6,087 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Only DP92k Install12Y LowestPrice 1BR Apt in Badya

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    chalet with roof delivered with perfect location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,243,000 EGP

    studio with large terrace in Sky Ramp Sheikh Zayed

    Remax Jareed logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    70,716 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,415,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Aqua Tropical

    My Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    47,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    Studio Corner 55m For Invest Form Squares in R8

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    27,090 EGP/sqm

  • Hacienda West

    Launch price:

    16,277,016 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Hacienda West

    Studio, 2 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Best inevstment in Al Dau heights , s pool view

    Premium

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    59,016 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,938,000 EGP

    Best Price Studio | 1.9M EGP Cash | Magawish

    Rook Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Secure Your Palm Hills Ras El Hekma Unit for EGP 5

    Selection Code logo image

    Hacienda, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    184,615 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,675,475 EGP

    Best Price Sea View Studio – Balkan Beach Resort

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    56,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    finished studio sale in Marina 5 Island The Island

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    219,444 EGP/sqm

  • Fouka Bay

    Launch price:

    13,258,120 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Fouka Bay

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,738,800 EGP

    Under 1.8M EGP Cash! | Side Sea View Studio

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    38,640 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,284,000 EGP

    El Hijaz Hub الحجاز هب الواحدة بمساحه 50 متر

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Hegaz Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    25,680 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    فرصه للبيع في الرحاب2 استديو تشطيب خاص بموقع مميز

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Badya 6th of October

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with garden for sale in Al Rehab,

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • Cali Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Maven Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Cali Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ستديو للبيع في بريفادو فيو وايد جاردن ومجرى السيل

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    Studio in Prime Sahl Hasheesh Resort | 5% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    106,071 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,838,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها48 في الكوثر الغردقه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    59,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,422,500 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 57 متر مربع فمجاويش

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Pay 1,5% over 12 years in Badya 65m fully finished

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    93,846 EGP/sqm

  • IL Monte Galala Marina Towers

    Launch price:

    10,970,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,IL Monte Galala

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    عيش أجواء الساحل الحقيقي في قلب العلمين الجديدة

    North Edge logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    استوديو 55 متر للبيع في لوكيشن مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,508,000 EGP

    North-Facing Studio for Investment in Taj City

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    60,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,047,354 EGP

    Sea View Studio Scandic Resort Hurghada 65K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    76,365 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,606,500 EGP

    One bed_Fully Finish_Install36 month_Green Contrat

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    1 - 5 Beds