65 sqm Apartments for Sale in Al Ahyaa District, page 5

831 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,172,575 EGP

    Studio Pool View | La Gouna

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    46,225 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,849,000 EGP

    Prime Hurghada Resort | From 20% Down

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    46,225 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,384,800 EGP

    Book 1BR 63 sqm private marina Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    69,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,278,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 56 sqm in Al Ahyaa near promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    76,392 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,245,600 EGP

    Invest 1BR 61 sqm aqua park Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    69,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,059,600 EGP

    Book 2BR 55 sqm best price Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    55 sqm

    128,356 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,315,200 EGP

    Own 1BR 62 sqm with sea view in Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    69,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Own 2BR 51 sqm in lively Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    51 sqm

    130,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,002,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 58 sqm best return in Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,245,600 EGP

    Book 1BR 61 sqm full health club

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    69,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,245,600 EGP

    Own 1BR 61 sqm private beach Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    69,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,066,666 EGP

    Own studio 46 sqm in Al Ahyaa with garden view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,280,000 EGP

    Book studio 48 sqm in Al Ahyaa invest smart

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    Book studio 45 sqm near beach Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    70,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,143,333 EGP

    Invest studio 46 sqm best return in Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,143,333 EGP

    Own studio 46 sqm with sky pool Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,148,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 65 sqm private beach Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    79,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,234,000 EGP

    studio apartment fully finshed sky pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    87,405 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    Hayat Beach 1BR – Higher Rental Income by the Sea

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,520,920 EGP

    Ibiza Bay Studio – Coastal Elegance by the Red Sea

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    Sea-view studio, private beach, 15% DP, 5 yrs plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,983,375 EGP

    Studio 45Sqm Street view by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    44,075 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,416,490 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Oro Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    66,990 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment Sea view by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,001,543 EGP

    studio apartment 40sqm sea&pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    50,038 EGP/sqm