4 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Egypt, page 35

873 properties
  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale with private swimming pool, ult

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي واجهه امامية A Class بحدائق الاهرام

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م جليم (بالقرب من قصر المجوهرات)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    250m apartment for sale in Syria Street branches

    Property insider logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 172 m² - Shatby

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    2

    172 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with open view in Laurent-Master bedrom

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Farek Ismail Srhank St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    195 sqm

    29,743 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Badr Village, 288 m

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Badr Village, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    2

    288 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195م لوران ( ش سرهنك )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 365 m Louran (Abu Qir St)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    365 sqm

    26,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 150 m Bolkeley Ahmed Pasha Turk

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    4,000,000 EGP

    دوبليكس للبيع شارع طه حسين - النزهة الجديدة

    رؤية للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    260 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230 م متشطبة الحى السابع الشيخ زايد

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    16,304 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,465,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمنصوره شارع النخلة رئيسي

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Al Nakhla Street, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    16,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 250m Camp Chezar Steps from sea

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    20,800 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 319 m Zezinia

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    319 sqm

    56,426 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة 225م نص تشطيب للبيع في شارع الدقي الرئيسي

    Property insider logo image

    Al Dokki St., Dokki, Giza

    4

    2

    225 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale195m Roushdy Steps from Syria st

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    195 sqm

    27,435 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    Duplex in a prime location in Heliopolis for sale

    Remax Style logo image

    Gesr Al Suez St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    612 sqm

    17,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    فيلا دوبلكس للبيع 325متر بحرى فيو مفتوح شارع الهرم

    جراند هاوس logo image

    El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    4

    2

    325 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    6,460,000 EGP

    Duplex chalet with garden for sale (Retan) 130 m

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Retan, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    130 sqm

    49,692 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 322 m Stanley

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    322 sqm

    29,503 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 180 m Miami (Al-Armn st.)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Bin Mosleh Al Arman St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment for sale, 300 m, Azarita

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Iskandar Al Akbar St., Abu Qir, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm