4 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Egypt, page 28

872 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 200 sqm off Abbas El Akkad Stre

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالمطبخ في المربع الذهبي مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ali Amin St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في شارع النزهة الرئيسي – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    33,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,150,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa for sale with down payment of 1.1

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    5,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale North Coast VillagKm 91

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Lotus, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    2

    390 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    170m Duplex with Garden180m for Sale Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Badawy St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٢٣٠ م ٤ غرف شارع شهاب الرئيسي المهندسين

    Royal Home logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment by dorra for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Spacious 4BR Apartment on Main Maadi Street

    Good Deals logo image

    El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    225 sqm

    29,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Nasr City, 7th District

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Zaker Hussein St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Nasr City, 7th District

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

4

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 214 sqm in Sama Cairo Compoun

    Go Homes logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    214 sqm

    24,766 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230م شارع شهاب الرئيسي 4 غرف و2 حمام

    Royal Home logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 180م بڤيو مفتوح علي عمار بن ياسر الرئيسي

    El Akadeen Group logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    46,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    open view of Sporting Club Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Delta St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    190 sqm

    51,315 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    122,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa (310m²) with 606m² Garden in Nautilus

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Biscay Somabay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    2

    310 sqm

    393,548 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen and water heaters

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street155, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,242,100 EGP

    Investment in Sawary Saloga – Delivery Within One

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    2

    163 sqm

    56,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250 م ميامي (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    24,278,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Thawra street-Heliopolis415m

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Al Thawra St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    415 sqm

    58,501 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    شقة 250م للبيع في صواري دور ثاني مميز

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    250 sqm

    54,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,455,000 EGP

    شقة 245م للبيع في صواري | دور تاسع مميز | 4 غرف

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    245 sqm

    42,673 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,625,000 EGP

    شقة على الطوب الاحمر للبيع بحي الاشجار بالمنصورة

    Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    4

    2

    125 sqm

    13,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقتين مفتوحين على بعض للبيع أرضي بحديقة دجلة بالمز

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    17,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 م فلمنج (ش محسن بيه هاشم)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm