3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 50

3,284 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    19,700,000 EGP

    Apartment ⁠Fully Finished with Ac's&Kitchen Mivida

    Do estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    112,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square Fully Finished

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    76,388 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Hotel-style finishing in the American University v

    AMG. logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,500 EGP

    Limited offer - 169m² apt, 25% DP 5y- Bit Al Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Landscape &Pool View in Stone Residence

    Do estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    42,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Hot deal 3/4 finished apartment direct lake

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    56,707 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Taj City Fully Finished

    Do estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 220sqm 3BR Tamr Henna Golden Square

    Property Network logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale In District 5

    Premium

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    fully furnished luxury apartment in Fifth Square

    Susqual Management logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    76,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Taj City Origami

3

    2

    156 sqm

    55,128 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale –Taj City Prime location

3

    2

    149 sqm

    66,442 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime Ground floor garden unit down under 1,5M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المستثمرين الجنوبية عائلي 3

    AMG. logo image

    Zizinia Family Housing, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,075,000 EGP

    شقه152م ارضى جاردن70م النورث هاوس من المطورحرفDقسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    26,809 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 152m With Lowest DP - Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    66,776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,706,250 EGP

    Lake View 2 Apartment For Sale 3bd Ready To Move.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    103,349 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    150m Apt+100m Garden, Fully Finished, North-Facing

    Property Misr logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    65,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Own Apartment, 131m², in Taj City Compound

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    35,877 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,187,500 EGP

    Luxurious APART, 139m²| Hot Deal | Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    139 sqm

    44,514 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,712,500 EGP

    Apartment 159m | Prime View | Hot Deal | Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    159 sqm

    54,795 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    ِGround apartment In The Address East 5th settl.

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    61,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ِpartment In The Address East -Dorra- 5th settl.

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale lake view by installment

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    2

    181 sqm

    104,696 EGP/sqm