3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 98

3,167 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    4,770,000 EGP

    *Own your unit at Wanas North Coast*

    Feeds logo image

    Wanas, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    33,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale best price in Cali Coast Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet for sale in lavista rass elhikma

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في مارينا 5 لسان الوزراء فيلا فاخرة

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,800,000 EGP

    For sale furnished 3BR lowest market price seashel

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    90,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    For sale chalet 3 bedrooms fully finished in Gaia

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    77,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    resale for sale fully finished chalet in fouka bay

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    First floor chalet in marina 2 sea view

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    CRV Real Estate Services logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    resale chalet in june sodic with acs direct lagoon

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    58,208 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    The Chalet For Sale In Mountain View Ras Elhekma

    CRV Real Estate Services logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    شاليه 3 غرف متشطب ومفروش 120م² بمقدم 10%

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    resale for sale fully finished chalet in fouka bay

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    74,736 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,200,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet for sale in lavista ras elhikm

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    115,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale | Penthouse Chalet Second Floor North East

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3-bedroom duplex with a view of the lagoon in the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    direct lagoon 134m chalet in june with acs resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    58,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished chalet in new Alamein

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    93 sqm

    53,763 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,250,000 EGP

    Ground chalet in marina 1 prime location 3 bedroom

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    prime lacation resale chalet in june sodic 134m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    58,208 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet in marina 1 with under market price

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,214,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished 3 years installments

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,544 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet duplex for sale in seashell dwellings

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 125 sqm in Stella

    Remax Style logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet in marina 2 3rd row lake 3 bedroom

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm