3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 6

3,167 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale Direct Sea View Near Almaza

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    21,237,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Fully Finished For Sale 7 Years ..

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    124,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in Amwaj Furnished with AC Directly lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apt 123m Hacienda Waters with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    20,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    ready to move finished garden chalet sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • Ondixa

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Awj Developments
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,Ondixa

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Duplex

    21,000,000 EGP

    Duet Villa Sea View And Pool View In Riva Views

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,100,000 EGP

    Resale chalet, a great deal at a special price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    53,043 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    استلم شاليهك دالوقتي ف قلب العالمين الجديده 3غرف

    One Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    87 sqm

    45,977 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,100,000 EGP

    Resale chalet, a great deal at a special price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Evia, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    53,043 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished 3Bed chalet in Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    36,986 EGP/sqm

  • Siela

    Launch price:

    11,452,309 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Qesm Borg El Arab,Siela

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Duplex

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع في الساحل الشمالي - قرية الروضة (الكيلو 71)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Rawda, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE Penthouse for sale in amwaj

    Premium

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Open view of the landscape Ultra-luxury finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move sea view finished chalet Ras ElHekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Lowest Priced Lagoon-View Penthouse

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • Skala

    Launch price:

    8,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    North Coast,North Coast Resorts,Skala Mountain View Ras El Hikma

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale | Katameya coast

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,850,000 EGP

    Chalet - Full Panoramic Sea View - in Salt

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    98,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet on the first row by the sea in North Coast

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Modern finished 3Bed chalet nearby Almaza Bay

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    49,655 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,392,875 EGP

    Chalet For Sale | Fouka Bay - Ras El-Hekma

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    91,143 EGP/sqm

  • Remal North Coast (Ras EL Hekma)

    Launch price:

    4,480,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Mezyan Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Remal

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest priced chalet on the market sea & pool View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,550,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Plage, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,687 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Special Price Finished Chalet Resale Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,645 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع في الساحل الشمالي - قرية الروضة (الكيلو 71)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Rawda, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm