3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 25

3,168 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    13,979,000 EGP

    (RESALE) chalet garden in Fouka Bay - North Coast

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    116,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,682,500 EGP

    Fully finished ground challet 3br in sidi henish

    The Polygon logo image

    Summer, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    117,033 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Sea view ground chalet for sale in north coast

    Global Hills logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,270,345 EGP

    Fully Finished 2nd floor 3 bedroom challet salt

    The Polygon logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    102,457 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Chalet for sale in Mountain View

    Experts Home logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    93,984 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,300,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (زمردة - الساحل الشمالي) 165 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zomoroda, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    62,424 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,160,000 EGP

    Chalet 150m sea view and ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    27,733 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,600,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground with Garden For Sale in Ras El Hekma

    Experts Home logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    100,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Pay 570K own your double view APT in marina 8 INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    37,748 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Fully Finished Chalet INST Over10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    51,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 700,000 down payment, ov

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    32,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden in Marassi -

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    266,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet Direct On Pool-Landscape-MV North

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,400,000 EGP

    Installments Limited Chalet In MV North Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    55,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,082,831 EGP

    Iconic Chalet Overlooking Lagoon and Back Sea View

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    109,843 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,850,000 EGP

    Steps from the sea, chalet in marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    45,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    250,000 EGP

    Finished Sea View Chalet | Quarter 250K, Total 11M

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    1,612 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    250,000 EGP

    Finished Sea View Chalet | Quarter 250K, Total 11M

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    1,612 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    250,000 EGP

    Finished Sea View Chalet | Quarter 250K, Total 11M

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    1,612 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,750,000 EGP

    For Sale Pent house direct pool - Amwaj

    Marina Home logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    67,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,800,000 EGP

    sea view fully finished cht 7y installment-ramla

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    17,073 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    250,000 EGP

    Finished Sea View Chalet | Quarter 250K, Total 11M

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    1,612 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,200,000 EGP

    chalet 125m wz garden naia bay inst 10Y Del. 2026

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    137,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet fully finished over 8 years !

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,605,800 EGP

    Chalet with garden Direct On Pool in Sea Shore

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    85,530 EGP/sqm