3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 221

5,793 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة140متر في المستثمر الصغير 6 اكتوبر سعر لقطة

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Ganoub Al Ahia', Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,440,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الياسمين بجوار وسط البلد والكو

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الياسمين خطوات من المهندسين وا

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    19,062 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,440,000 EGP

    اسكن في كمبوند الياسمين استلام فوري بجوار وسط البل

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع جانبي 110م في حدائق الاهرام منطقة ط

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    15,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale apartmen 134 m2 the Address Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    190m ultra super luxe apartment in Ashgar District

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    5,700,000 EGP

    دوبليكس 200م للبيع في الدقي دور 3 و4 بالقرب من ميد

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,125,000 EGP

    شقة 135م جانبى تعادل 150م الترا سوبر لوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    15,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    تم تنزيل السعر شقه مميزه للبيع ف الحي السابع بزايد

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في كمبوند متكامل الخدمات بافضل انظمةسداد

    Baytak. logo image

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    21,296 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالتقسيط في كمبوند بجوار المهندسين الكور

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    18,981 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,735,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الياسمين بجوار المهندسين والكو

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    16,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Shooting Club in Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Penthouse

    7,300,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chill Out Mountain View Penthouse

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    42,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 140 متر سوبر لوكس فى اكتوبر الحى الثانى

    PALMYRA logo image

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند زايد 2000 فيو لاند سكيب 190متر

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    46,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Third floor, with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in modern buildings in Al-Masah

    Property insider logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,820,000 EGP

    For sale No over price, Ashgar City Compound

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    111 sqm

    43,423 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,735,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الياسمين جاردنز خطوات من الكور

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    16,523 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in Zayed Dunes Compound 146m

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    52,739 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقة 155واجهة فيو مفتوح شارع رئيسي البوابة الرابعة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,451 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقه لبيع حدائق الاهرام 175م الدور الاول واجهة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    16,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة 145م للبيع بحدائق الأهرام بوابة 4 منطقة ع

    My Home logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,103 EGP/sqm