3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 209

5,793 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 sq m, modern buildings, of

    Property insider logo image

    Abd Al Azeem Basha Rashid St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,676,500 EGP

    For Sale Prime Apartment129 sqm-Tesla Residence

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment in6th October Flexiblepl

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    for sale apt ground with garden 134sqm the address

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – كمبوند حدائق المهندسين – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    A Fully Finished Apartment in Al Khamayel Compound

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,655,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك باقل مقدم 5% علي اطول فترة سداد فيو بحري

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    49,296 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    6,032,500 EGP

    Luxurious Penthouse for sale in AQMAR Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    35,072 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 134m Sheikh Zayed the address.

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    F.F Apartment for sale west view new zayed - RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    18,846 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    اسكن واستثمر بكمبوند امام مول العرب

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    First floor, prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع بشارع مصدق في الدقي

    آل المصري جروب logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale 3Bed Unit in VYE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    فرصة ممتازة لامتلاك شقة 173 متر + جاردن بسعر منافس

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    30,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    finished apartment 171 m for sale Hadayek Haram

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    19,883 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment+ garden for sale in The Address

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه دوبلكس للايجار 6 اكتوبر الحي الثاني مجاوره 3

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    12,400 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع اكسترا فيو مميز برايم لوكيشن ع ش اللبيني

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move with garden

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment+Garden 167 sqm-Zayed Dunes- Els

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    59,880 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    First floor with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    44,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with kitchen+ ACs For sale in The Addres

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,999,999 EGP

    لاول مرة في اكتوبر اتعاقد 5% علي اطول فترة سداد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm