3 bedrooms 2 baths apartments for sale in Egypt, page 389

18,369 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,500 EGP

    Limited offer - 169m² apt, 25% DP 5y- Bit Al Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 160 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime, Ground floor garden unit, down under 1M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,213,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale - Kayan Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    57,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,213,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale - Kayan Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    57,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,213,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale - Kayan Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    57,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,213,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale - Kayan Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    57,704 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    33,854 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه اعادة بيع فى قطاميه جيت معمار المرشدى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    18,032 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Ready to Move | El Andalus

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Taj City First Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    67,931 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م ميامي (متفرع من ش جمال عبدالناصر )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    24,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 155 meters in Badya Palm Hills

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة خلفي جانبي مميزة 120 متر ڤيو على طريق الواحات

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,916 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    ارضى بحديقه مدخل خاص للبيع بوابة2 واجهة مميزة

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Prime Location in Mohandessin

    Bond & Key logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    الموقع والمساحه والسعر معا بشقه 200م بفيلات الخامس

    Location Real estate' logo image

    5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,160,000 EGP

    Aprtment Ready For Showing in New Capital Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Floria 5, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    خصوصيه تامه ارضي مرتفع بحديقه ومدخل خاص

    Location Real estate' logo image

    9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة هادية جدا للبيع

    Golden house logo image

    Al Mansour Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع هادية جدا بالزمالك

    Golden house logo image

    Hassan Assem St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zamalek

    Premium

    Golden house logo image

    Brazil St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zamalek

    Golden house logo image

    Brazil St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zamalek

    Golden house logo image

    Brazil St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment in one of best project

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm