2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in South Dahshur Link, page 6

131 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks – Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    65,359 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Palm Parks

    Blocks logo image

2

    2

    154 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Fully finished Apartment In Palm parks

    Blocks logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    65,359 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in palm parks with good price

    Real Vision logo image

2

    2

    152 sqm

    74,177 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه في كمبوند بالم باركس بالتشطيب والتكيفات

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks Palm Hills

    Hussien Farahat logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    81,538 EGP/sqm