2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in New Cairo City, page 4

5,585 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden At JAYD Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    2BR apartment + garden on Suez Road in Taj CITY

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    2BR 128m APT in taj city In front of the airport

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    High Floor Boulevard Apt With Kitchen Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    116,788 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park Central Compound

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • Hope

    Launch price:

    3,539,250 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Hope

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale fully finished, in Fifth Square

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Apartment 128m Next to Katamya Heights Only 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    59,920 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 115M for sale in Taj City Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,565 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    lowest priced ground apartment with garden fo

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    in Taj City Apartment for sale in new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • Life Wise

    Launch price:

    2,978,754 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment in Lake View Residence 144m

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    76,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move water features and greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Executive, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    49,645 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH Kitchen capnites and Appliances

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Best Price 2Beds- Pay Now 4Million- Delivery 1year

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment for sale in Mivida Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    127,819 EGP/sqm

  • Cavali Residence

    Launch price:

    1,557,603 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Cavali Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Hyde Park special price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,999,000 EGP

    2 beds apartment delivery 2027 landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    54,045 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Finished apartment prime location rent in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,385,000 EGP

    Ground 130m Apt + 50m Garden, Ready, to-Move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    64,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,030,000 EGP

    Best price ground apart +Garden 68m city gate

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    112,429 EGP/sqm

  • Rewaq

    Launch price:

    3,233,269 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Rawaq Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,165,000 EGP

    APT with VIP view for sale in Taj City + 50% disc.

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    47,423 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    59,130 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth Settlement

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • To-gther

    Launch price:

    4,318,832 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds