2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in New Cairo City, page 3

5,585 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Price 5%Downpayment Over 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE, LIMITED OFFER .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    72,950 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE, OFFER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    69,014 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    new cairo apartment forsale inst 10y fullyfinished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    84,112 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    new cairo apartment forsale inst 10y fullyfinished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    84,112 EGP/sqm

  • South Academy

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    144m Furnished Apartment for Sale in Lake View

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    100,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime location - Facing north - Below Market Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    58,208 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer Apartment forsale district5 finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    159,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in district 5 with 5% dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    114,503 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale in palm hills new cairo finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Isola Quattro 2

    Launch price:

    2,040,500 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Isola Quattro

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,052,000 EGP

    Installment over 10Y Apartment for sale palm hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    78,713 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,050,000 EGP

    Ready to Move in Hyde Park | Fully Finished Corner

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    91,287 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE OFFER Apartment in Swan Lake Residence

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    NearDelivery Finished Apartment SwanLake Residence

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    142,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    10,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse, ready to move in Fifth Square Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    80,597 EGP/sqm

  • Rivertone

    Launch price:

    3,305,782 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Riverton

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments District5 Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    129,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,306,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move in New Cairo Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    57,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for sale in new launch by mv

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Ready in i city New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    101,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,080,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale no down payment

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • Avira

    Launch price:

    4,023,750 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Own Now Apartment Resale Finished in Palm Hills

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2 bedrooms Patio oro prime location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    50,781 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse in Mountain View Hyde Park New

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    under market price l Apartment 133m l Fully finish

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    56,390 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 2BD with good view

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • More Residences

    Launch price:

    9,880,806 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Landmark Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,MORE Residences

    1 - 3 Beds