2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in New Cairo City, page 27

5,588 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,720,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment Apartment for sale City gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    90,841 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with Acs prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    96,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,996,047 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Trio Gardens flexi finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Galleria

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    58,015 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment close to mivida the best finishing

2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Modern Luxury Apt in Lake View Residence resale

    Premium

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    81,597 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Affordable Luxury 2BR Apartment in Galleria resale

2

    2

    130 sqm

    62,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Under market price with high end finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    84,507 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in CFC

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    112,121 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden fully finished RTM

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    59,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    UNIQUE APARTMENT 126M PRIME LOCATION IN DISTRICT 5

    MD Signature logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Prime Location in 90th Street+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    under Market Price - view lake - bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    45,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM At Special Price in CAVALI New Cairo 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    53,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 133mFor Sale Fully Finished Ultra-modern

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Village Gate Fully Finished

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    For Sale Fully Finished 2 bedrooms In VGK

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    62,580 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully-Finished Apartment In VGK

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    174 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm