2 bedrooms 2 baths houses for Sale in New Cairo City, page 32

5,588 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,999,999 EGP

    160m Apartment for Sale in VGK | 5th Settlement

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    56,249 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity: Premium Apartment in Mivida Boulevard

    SKEEP logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    120,300 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    PRIME GROUND FLOOR APARTMENT | HYDE PARK

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Open view Ready to move in Hyde park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    46,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    semi furnished Apartment for sale in Village Gate

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready to Move Apartment for Sale Lake View

    SKEEP logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Prime Resale: Fully Furnished Apartment Lake view

    SKEEP logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,972 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move District 5 over 7Year 5%Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    112,244 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move For Sale District 5 10%Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move District 5 Over 7 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    114,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,916,000 EGP

    Ready to move 2 bedrooms prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    103,850 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 8y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    80,869 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished appartment 144 m in lake view

    AK Circle logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 8y installment bluetree New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,100,000 EGP

    apartment GF 5% DP 8y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    123,846 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Village Gardens Katameya

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    174 sqm

    71,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Premuim Apartment ready to move at Waterway Instal

    TREX logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    ground apartment ready to move with open view 14,8

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    531,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    4,579 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    514,850 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City installments over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,476 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,750,000 EGP

    Luxurious APT Furnished Prime Location RTM Lake

    why solutions logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    133,928 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment Fully Finished With Only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    116,521 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    OWN APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION LOWEST PRICE WITH5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt. in The Village Next to The AUC

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    60,135 EGP/sqm