167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 632

16,260 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    استلام فوري اقساط لسنتين ب احياء بادية

    ملكي للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    13,437 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة خالصة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل المرحله الرابعه

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    28,965 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor,private garden,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

3

    3

    143 sqm

    42,657 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor with a garden, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه خمس ستوديوهات بالفرش للبيع فى اكتوبر حى اول

    PALMYRA logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 130م سوبر لوكس 6 اكتوبر الحى الثانى

    PALMYRA logo image

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الياسمين استلام فوري بجوار وسط

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    19,062 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    62,874 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    First floor, prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,990,000 EGP

    شقة 125 متر جانبي بحدائق الاهرام

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    15,920 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,240,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوندElysium نص تشطيب فؤ قلب الشيخ زايد

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    49,341 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in palm parks with good price

    Real Vision logo image

2

    2

    152 sqm

    74,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري شقة 160 متر بجوار بادية بالم هيلز

    ملكي للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    First floor, prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    First floor,wonderful view, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سوبر لوكس بالحى المتميز و السياحية

    Housing Realestate logo image

    Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location 140m Fully Finished Ready to Move

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in front of Al Rabwa zayed over 10 years

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    50,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    استلام فوري بجوار بادية بالم هيلز اكتوبر الجديدة

    ملكي للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    13,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في الشيخ زايد الحي ال 16 فيو بيفرلي

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    26,946 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale Al-Bashaer District, 6 October

    Be Egypt logo image

    Al Bashayer District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    109 sqm

    18,807 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المهندسين شارع سوريا الرئيسي بالفرش

    Happy House Real Estate logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    43,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedroom in Zayed over 10 years

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    47,468 EGP/sqm