167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 393

16,298 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,960,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR AP In Ashgar city 8Y Inst-Hadayk OCT

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    47,238 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,215,000 EGP

    2BR AP In Lugar By Gates With 12yinst-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    54,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,720,000 EGP

    Own Your Fully Finished Apartment in Hills Of One

    Selection Code logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    52,093 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in front of mall of egypt

    Selection Code logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    51,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    3BR Best Price | V Levels | 40% Disc

    Selection Code logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,828,860 EGP

    Apartment 140m Semi-Finished West Days October

    Selection Code logo image

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    41,634 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    for sale apartment in westville next to palm parks

    Selection Code logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    3Bed Delivery 1 year Next to Gezira Club dp 890K

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    102,597 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    130m Finished 3BD West View Zayed 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment in Dunes with Stunning view

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,475,000 EGP

    5% Down Payment | 2BR Apartment 115m² | Lugar New

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    47,608 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment Nile view Mountain View

    Inn Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,320,000 EGP

    Opportunity Apartment Facing Al Ahly & Al Rabwa

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 155م علي اكبر لاند سكيب متشطبه اول سكن

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,104,942 EGP

    Apartment forsale in Ever west side Mall of Arabia

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    60,873 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    2Bed Delivery 1 year Next to Gezira Club dp 470K

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    85,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    130m Finished 3BD West View Zayed 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    56,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price apart on Al Wahat Road next to MSA

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    155m Finished Apt | Naia West | 5% DP over 15 Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,031,546 EGP

    Apt in hyde park oct prime location Dp ns install

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    115,323 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,443,100 EGP

    Apartment F.F for sale in Naia west New zayed O12Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    55,134 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,129,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment for Sale in Zed West

    Selection Code logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    50,284 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,999,000 EGP

    apartment for sale villagio compound in low price

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,660 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment in Dunes with Stunning view

    Inn Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    • Last Chance | 3 Bedroom Apartment | Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    34,586 EGP/sqm