167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 315

16,298 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxe finished apartment sale at Badya PalmHills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    SERVICE APT. IN PRIM LOCATION WITH 12YRS INST.

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    39,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move on land scape owest bahary

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    64,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready to deliver finished apartment New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT. NEAR NEW AIRPORT WITH 10 YRS INST.

    Lac ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    32,520 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed West – Park View

    Niche Investments logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    3BED Fully Finished O West Ready Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale – Casa-Beverly Hills

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    71,167 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    North-facing deal with lowest down payment

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ashgar City Compound

    bnb logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,375,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ground apartment with garden on lagoons

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    133,620 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale Gree

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة 167 م – للبيع – كمبوند زايد ديونز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    56,886 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment in the core phase

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment +Acs and Kitchen For Sale in Zed

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT. NEAR NEW AIRPORT WITH 10 YRS INST.

    Novella, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    32,520 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3 شقه 155 متر

    Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,159,000 EGP

    Design Your Own Home,Club residences - O West

    Roots Development logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    53,094 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully Finished Apartment

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    20,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,220,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Kayan Compound 90 M

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    46,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    RTM - Best price -Fully finished

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    62,595 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully Finished Apartment

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment installment in Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    60,240 EGP/sqm