167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 320

16,298 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    8,160,000 EGP

    apartment for sale near Al-Agria double high

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    74,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,884,250 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فورى في كمبوند تاله 6 اكتوبر

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    36,449 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Best price 3BRs apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,318,000 EGP

    Lowest Price and Downpayment Apartment in Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    69,973 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,738,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    Buyerside logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    64,065 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الخمايل – المرحلة 3 أ تشطيب كامل

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,318,000 EGP

    Lowest Price and Downpayment Apartment in Zed West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    69,973 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in VYE New Zayed

    I-Move logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    84,905 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Lake View Resale in O west

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartmen 3bedr only 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    79,333 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds - Sheikh Zayed City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    7,531,500 EGP

    امتلك شقتك3غرف في كمبوند اليسيوم ف قلب الشيخ زايد

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,590 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,318,000 EGP

    Lowest Price and Downpayment Apartment in Zed West

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    69,973 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT_ PRIME APARTMENT_ OVER 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, District 11,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه 84م_ للبيع_ الشيخ زايد الحي الحداشر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,101,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Kayan Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    45,566 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – iCity Mountain View

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    49,677 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Ready to move- Open view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 فيو مفتوح علي الخدمات- بين بوابتين رئيسيه

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,030 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    شقه مساحه142م دور رابع التوسعات الشماليه اكتوبر

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    142 sqm

    14,436 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,050,000 EGP

    For sale Corner Apartment in OWEST CORE

    Niche Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    69,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,199,579 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Typical Floor Apartment - Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    93,126 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,586,989 EGP

    للبيع شقه 3 غرف في فليدج ويست دبل فيو استلام 2027

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    86,470 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 130 م في كمبوند الكرمة ريزيدنس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm